MENU

Waluta:
New from our producers:
New in categories:
Volta configurators

Use our configurator and build your own alarm system or CCTV set yourself. All you have to do is choose the solution you are interested in and answer a few questions we have prepared. Based on your answers, our experienced employees will prepare and present you a unique offer, fully tailored to your preferences.

All you have to do is click!
Close

Networking equipment - media converters

Change view:
MEDIAKONWERTER ETHERNET+PoE LR1002-1ET ODBIORNIK DAHUA LR1002-1EC DAHUA
  • Your price:
    51,91 €
  • 42,20 € netto
  • Producer: DAHUA
  • Warranty: 36 months
  • Product typ: Mediakonwerter coax to ethernet
DAHUA
  • Your price:51,91 €
  • 42,20 € netto

  • Availability:In stock
  • Shipping:24h
 LR1002 DAHUA
  • Your price:
    23,67 €
  • 19,24 € netto
  • Producer: DAHUA
  • Warranty: 36 months
  • Product typ: Pasywny konwerter EoC
DAHUA
  • Your price:23,67 €
  • 19,24 € netto

  • Availability:In stock
  • Shipping:24h
Moduł SFP WDM (Tx 1550nm / Rx 1310nm) PFT3970 DAHUA
  • Your price:
    112,43 €
  • 91,40 € netto
  • Producer: DAHUA
  • Warranty: 36 months
  • Product typ: Moduł SFP Tx:1550 / Rx:1310
DAHUA
  • Your price:112,43 €
  • 91,40 € netto

  • Availability:In stock
  • Shipping:24h
MEDIAKONWERTER ETHERNET+PoE LR1002-1ET NADAJNIK DAHUA LR1002-1ET DAHUA
  • Your price:
    51,91 €
  • 42,20 € netto
  • Producer: DAHUA
  • Warranty: 36 months
  • Product typ: Mediakonwerter coax to ethernet
DAHUA
  • Your price:51,91 €
  • 42,20 € netto

  • Availability:In stock
  • Shipping:24h
Konwerter sygnału HDMI na IP z przedłużaczem USB H3613 SIGNAL
  • Your price:
    114,31 €
  • 92,93 € netto
  • Producer: SIGNAL
  • Warranty: 24 months
  • Product typ: Konwerter HDMI na IP z USB
SIGNAL
  • Your price:114,31 €
  • 92,93 € netto

  • Availability:In stock
  • Shipping:24h
Moduł SFP WDM (Tx 1310nm / Rx 1550nm) PFT3960 DAHUA
  • Your price:
    73,43 €
  • 59,70 € netto
  • Producer: DAHUA
  • Warranty: 36 months
  • Product typ: Moduł SFP WDM
DAHUA
  • Your price:73,43 €
  • 59,70 € netto

  • Availability:In stock
  • Shipping:24h
Zestaw dwóch modułów SFP WDM ZZPFT3970/PFT3960 DAHUA
  • Your price:
    185,85 €
  • 151,10 € netto
  • Producer: DAHUA
  • Warranty: 36 months
  • Product typ: Zestaw dwóch modułów SFP W
DAHUA
  • Your price:185,85 €
  • 151,10 € netto

  • Availability:In stock
  • Shipping:24h
 USB-EX-50 DELTA
  • Your price:
    11,03 €
  • 8,97 € netto
  • Producer: DELTA
  • Warranty: 24 months
  • Product typ: Extender/przedłużacz USB
  • Number of Ethernet ports: 
  • Network interface: RJ45
  • Additionall functions: Zasięg: 50M
  • Power consumption (W): 6.7
DELTA
  • Your price:11,03 €
  • 8,97 € netto

  • Availability:In stock
  • Shipping:24h
 TL-WPA4220KIT TP-LINK
  • Your price:
    59,44 €
  • 48,33 € netto
  • Producer: TP-LINK
  • Warranty: 24 months
  • Product typ: Mediakonwerter powerline
TP-LINK
  • Your price:59,44 €
  • 48,33 € netto

  • Availability:In stock
  • Shipping:24h
Odbiornik HDMI po IP H3613R SIGNAL
  • Your price:
    51,10 €
  • 41,55 € netto
  • Producer: SIGNAL
  • Warranty: 24 months
  • Product typ: Konwerter/Extender HDMI na IP z USB
SIGNAL
  • Your price:51,10 €
  • 41,55 € netto

  • Availability:In stock
  • Shipping:24h
Media konwerter Gb, Ethernet, SFP MC220L TP-LINK
  • Your price:
    18,05 €
  • 14,67 € netto
  • Producer: TP-LINK
  • Warranty: 36 months
  • Product typ: Media konwerter TP-LINK SFP
TP-LINK
  • Your price:18,05 €
  • 14,67 € netto

  • Availability:In stock
  • Shipping:24h
Moduł SFP zgodny z DEM-310GT OP-DEM-310GT D-LINK
  • Your price:
    17,24 €
  • 14,02 € netto
  • Producer: D-LINK
  • Warranty: 24 months
  • Product typ: Gigabitowy moduł światłowodowy
D-LINK
  • Your price:17,24 €
  • 14,02 € netto

  • Availability:In stock
  • Shipping:24h
Wzmacniacz sygnału GSM GSM-505 SIGNAL
  • Your price:
    435,72 €
  • 354,25 € netto
  • Producer: SIGNAL
  • Warranty: 24 months
  • Product typ: Wzmacniacz (repeater), GSM+EGSM
SIGNAL
  • Your price:435,72 €
  • 354,25 € netto

  • Availability:In stock
  • Shipping:24h
Wzmacniacz (repeater) SIGNAL GSM-305 GSM-305 SIGNAL
  • Your price:
    363,64 €
  • 295,64 € netto
  • Producer: SIGNAL
  • Warranty: 24 months
  • Product typ: Wzmacniacz (repeater), GSM+EGSM
  • Connectors: N-f/N-f
SIGNAL
  • Your price:363,64 €
  • 295,64 € netto

  • Availability:In stock
  • Shipping:24h
Moduł SFP OPTIVA SM/MM, 2xLC, do 20km 100/1000Mbps VONT-SFP101 OPTIVA2B
  • Your price:
    26,63 €
  • 21,65 € netto
  • Producer: OPTIVA2B
  • Warranty: 24 months
  • Product typ: Moduł SFP, SM/MM, 100/1000Mbps
  • Network interface: SFF 8472
  • Additionall functions: Odległość transmisji do 20 km, 300m dla multi-mode
  • Power consumption (W): 1
  • Working temperatures (deg C): 0 to +70
OPTIVA2B
  • Your price:26,63 €
  • 21,65 € netto

  • Availability:Chwilowy brak u producenta
  • Shipping:1 dni
Display elements:

Networking equipment - media converters

Producer

ALARMTECHASSA ABLOYATTEBOSCHCAMEDAHUAGAZEXGENWAYGORKEHIKVISIONMIKROTIKOPTIVA2BPULSARRISCOROGERSATELTEXECOMYOTOGI